Ghanaweb - Ghanaweb.cc - Ghana

    Business Category ::
    Entertainment
Company Name Phone Number Posted
HOME OF MOVIE SCRIPTS0545070543/05420851542013-07-14
TicketGhana.com00233-(0)302-9145592010-11-05
yazzy wedding & event planners233 026 66399572010-08-24
Cryme Records Ltd02446100592010-08-15
Media Cassettes 020-81274572008-10-17
Fredyma Studio 021-2386142008-10-17
Universal Entertainment Ltd 024-42687382008-10-16
Music Panorama Shop021-6656652008-10-16
Super Kaas Music Production 021-3115622008-10-15
Savannah Bar 021-7627712008-07-05
Wakiki Restaurant & Night Club 021-2268662008-07-05
Warehouse Nite Club021-225599/0244-3147052008-07-05
Boomerang Night Club 021-811372/73/742008-07-01
Moon Night Club 21-664726 / 3053902008-07-01
Glenns Night Club 021-2371482008-07-01
Indigo 0244-3651772008-07-01
Zoe Investments Musical Center +233-244957573, 0275587362, 02851223812008-07-01
Stars Model Agency +233243585772 / +233244794803 2008-05-05
PALACE MOVIES 02643328272008-05-05
Global Touch Productions +233 20 83482422008-05-05
Movie Central 022 2008332008-05-05
Greenhouse Entertainment +233242118209, +2332466560962008-05-05
LA PALM CASINO 23321785420/12008-05-05
FOSUA LIFE BAND 0244-230144/020-87044812008-05-05
Jaynii Cultural Troupe 233-27-711-72862008-05-05
Eden Entertainment Ltd 0244 4089682008-05-05
Agoo Magazine +233-21-6682522008-05-05
Business Africa Magazine 021-775449 / 785366 / 7853672008-05-05
Health Foresight Magazine 233-21-5131482008-05-05
Inside High School Magazine +2332082647472008-05-05
The National Student Magazine 02492092722008-05-05
Skyline Innovations 0277751590 / 02449933762008-05-05
Animation Africa 0243236543,02439872242008-05-05
3nityxcel Infoimaging 021-922763, 0243 3691542008-05-05
Afro Entertainment 2008-05-05
Curiosity Multimedia 0244280350, 02850663002008-05-05
FIRST PREVIOUS ( Page 1 of 1 ) NEXT LAST